Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunlight Electric Co., Ltd.

DC Brushless Motor, Electric Motor, Mini Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus, 12V 24V Plastic Portable Bus Air Conditioner Blower, 12V DC 2 Phase Geaded Stepper Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product DC Motor 24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus

24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $50
1,000+ US $3
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLT42BLF40
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 8
  • Type: ZSN
  • Brand: Slt
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Rated Torque: 0.125nm
  • Rated Current: 3.2A
  • Weight: 0.47kg
  • Trademark: SLT
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Medical Equpiments
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE
  • Model: Slt42blf40
  • No Load Speed: 5400rpm
  • Rated Speed: 4000rpm
  • Peak Torque: 0.37nm
  • Length: 63mm
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description

Model:SLT42BLF40
Voltage:24V
No Load Speed:5400rpm
Rated torque:0.125Nm
Rated Speed:4000rpm
Rated Current:3.2A
Peak torque:0.37Nm
Weight:0.47Kg
Length:63mm
42BLF-Brushless DC Motor
Technique Specification
ModelSLT42BLF20SLT42BLF40SLT42BF60SLT42BLF80
Number of poles 8
VoltageV24
No load speedRPM5300540052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.0630.1250.1850.24
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW255075100
Rated CurrentA1.63.24.76.5
Peak torqueN,m0.180.370.540.72
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM3.33.233.383.36
WeightKg0.290.470.650.87
Lengthmm436393113
Advantages of 24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
a: Save cost, price is low
b: Better reliability.
c: Low energy consumption.
d: Speed is steady.
e: Easy to run and adjust the speed.
f: Small size, easy to carry.
g: Application range is super wide.

24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
A:Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B.Home Applicance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C.Medical equipments and beauty products.
D.Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E.Other Fields.

24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
a. Modern office building, we warmly welcome your visiting.
b.We attend exhibitions domestic and overseas. Rich activities to improve work enthusiasm
c.ISO, CE, GS, Rohs certificates. We have been making good progress.



Shipment and Package

a.Strong packaging to ensure safty during transportation.
b.This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
C.Our products are transported to many countries

Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
1.On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
2.Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
3.Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit:




Personal Information

if you need more information.
please contact with us, our contact information:
Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact Person: Mary Wang
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-13915006892
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com

 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Catherine Wang
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Catherine Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category