Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunlight Electric Co., Ltd.

BLDC Motor Controller, DC Brushless Motor, BLDC Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering BLDC Motor Controller Brushless Motor, Electric Driving DC Brushless Gear Motor with Adjust High Speed, Engineering Air Conditioner Automotive Blower Evaporator Fan for Hyundai and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Motor Others Brushless Motor BLDC Motor Controller Brushless Motor

BLDC Motor Controller Brushless Motor

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
200-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $50 US $3
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
200-999 US $50
1,000+ US $3
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5000000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLT57BLFY20
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 4/8
  • Type: ZSN
  • Brand: Slt
  • No Load Speed: 5200rpm
  • Rated Speed: 4000rpm
  • Rated Current: 1.8A
  • Back-Emf Constant: 5V/Krpm
  • Length: 56mm
  • Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC
  • Voltage: 315V
  • Rated Torque: 0.11n.M
  • Rated Power: 46W
  • Max Torque: 0.33n.M
  • Weight: 0.5kg
  • Trademark: SLT
  • Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Parameters:

1,Voltage:315V
2,No load speed:5200rpm
3,Rated torque:0.11N.m
4,Rated speed:34000rpm
5,Rated current:1.8A
6,Max Torque:0.33N.m
7,Magnet material:Bonded NdFeB
8,Insulation Class:B
9,OEM and ODM are available for us.


Advantages of BLDC Motor Controller  Brushless Motor

1,Low interference
2,low noise ,smooth operation
3,long life,low maintenance cost
4. Used widely

BLDC Motor Controller  Brushless Motor specifications
57BLF(Y)-Brushless DC Motor
Technique Specification
ModelSLT57BLF20SLT57BLF40SLT57BF60SLT57BLF80
Number of poles
 
4/8
VoltageV315
No load speedRPM5200520052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.110.220.320.4
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW4692135168
Rated CurrentA1.83.25.36.5
Peak torqueN.m0.330.660.961.2
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM5555
WeightKg0.50.7511.25
Lengthmm567696115

BLDC Motor Controller  Brushless Motor Applications

A:Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B.Home Appliance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C.Medical equipment and beauty products.
D.Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E. Other Fields.




Compared with brush motor :

1, Widely applicable scope

Brushless motor:Is often used in the control request is higher, higher speed of devices, such
as model aircraft, precision instruments and meters for motor speed control strictly, spins at
very high device.

Brush motor :Usually brush motor power equipment are used, such as hair dryer, electric motor factory, household smoke lampblack machine, etc. Series motor speed also can achieve very high, but due to the wear of carbon brush, brushless motor  working life is better than brush motor

2,Long  working life :

Brushless motor:Usually life in tens of thousands of hours in the order of magnitude, but due to the different bearing brushless motor service life are quite different.

Brush motor:Usually brush motor  have to use limit will need to replace carbon brush ,otherwise easy to cause bearing wear.

3:High  efficiency

Brushless  motor:Is usually a digital frequency conversion control, strong controllability, from a few rotations per minute (RPM), to the tens of thousands of revolutions per minute can be very easy to implement.

Brush motor :The old general carbon brush motor working speed constant after start, speed is not easy adjusted, series motor can reach 20000 r/min.

4,Energy conservation

Contrast, brushless motor than series motor is controlled by frequency conversion technology energy saving a lot of, the most typical is the frequency conversion air conditioning and refrigerator.

5: Easy Maintenance

Brush motor Need to replace carbon brush, if the change is less than when causes the damage of the motor, brushless motor, have long service life and are usually have more than 10 times of brush motor

Packaging & Shipping

1,Inner packing(Waterproof plastic bag packing)+Outer packing(Carton packing)
2,Export wooden box packaging for products.
3,Other package as you required



About sunlight:

1,The company covers an area of 5000 square meters;
2,Modern workshops have advanced production lines and professional knowledge of
assembly.
3,Excellent sales team and after-sales service
4,Professional technical team
5,Broad market:Europe(Germany....)America(America,Canada...)Asian( Korea, Japan...)





Contact  Sunlight

1,Your client satisfied on the right schedule and quality;
2,You can get good reputation from your market and obtain more orders;
3,Our professional service before and after sale;
4,The reasonable and competitive price;
5,Service is excellent.Any questions from you are welcome and will be replied in 24 hours.
6,Delivery on time


Name Card:

Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact.: Lindsey Xu
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-15206120903
 
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com
               www.czsunlightmotor.en.made-in-china.com





 
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. ariana
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. ariana
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category