Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunlight Electric Co., Ltd.

Mini BLDC Motor, DC Brushless Motor, Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 36V Mini DC BLDC Brushless Motor for Beauty Apparatus, Competitive Price Car Brush Motor for Hot Sale, 6V 36V Energy Saving Brushless DC Gear Motor and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Motor Others Brushless Motor 36V Mini DC BLDC Brushless Motor for Beauty Apparatus

36V Mini DC BLDC Brushless Motor for Beauty Apparatus

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
500-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $3 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
500-999 US $3
1,000+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Units/Year
Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, D/P, Western Union, Paypal, Money Gram

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLT-60ZWX01
  • Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 4
  • Type: ZSN
  • Brand: Slt
  • No Load Speed: 1000-10000 R/Min
  • Rated Speed: 3000-8000r/Min
  • Environment Conditions: -10-40
  • Insulation Class: B
  • Specification: CE, ROSH, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 850131000
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Medical Equpiments
  • Excitation Mode: Excited
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE
  • Voltage: 6V-36V
  • Rated Torque: 0.01-0.8nm
  • Rated Current: 0.5A-20A
  • Magnet Material: Bonded NdFeB
  • Trademark: SLT
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
Product Description
1,Voltage:6V-36V
2,No load speed:1000-10000 r/min
3,Rated torque:0.01-0.8Nm
4,Rated speed:3000-8000r/min
5,Rated current:0.5A-20A
6,Environment conditions:-10-40ºC
7,Magnet material:Bonded NdFeB
8,Insulation Class:B
9,OEM and ODM are available for us.

Advantages of BLDC motor
a.High-voltage driving to reduce transfer loses
b.Sensor-less phase detected
c.Sine-wave control. Low phase switching noise
d.Support both of linear and digital (PWM) control signal input
e.High efficiency for power saving
f.Permanent magnet rotor
g.No induced electric current on rotor- no heat generation
h.Steppless change of fan speed
i.Lower power consumption
j.More consistent output level
k.Reduce power losses
l.Higher efficiency than AC motors 

Model
60ZWX0160ZWX0260ZWX0360XWX04
VoltageV36
No load speedrpm5200520052005200
Rated torqueNm0.110.220.320.44
Rated speedrpm4000400040004000
Rated currentA1.93.34.86.6
Torque(max)Nm0.30.550.81.05
At Torque (max )CurrentA4.57.49.514.2
Rotor inertiaKgmm²7.511.917.321
Black-EMFconstantV/krpm4.54.824.874.87
Torque ConstantNm/A0.0740.0790.0800.080
Resistance(20ºC) ohm1.650.70.480.35
Weight0.51
L1mm61.5081.50101.50121.50
Rotor:Lamm20406080
 
ModelNo load speed(rpm)Rated torque(Nm)Rated speed(rpm)Rated current(A)Torque(max)(Nm)Rotor inertia(Kgmm²)Black-EMFconstant(V/krpm)Torque Constant(Nm/A)Resistance(20ºC)(ohm)Weight (Kg)Rotor:La(mm)
SLT42BL0150000.06340001.650.1895.23.170.0451.420.2920
SLT42BL0250000.12540003.40.3759.33.130.0440.730.4740
SLT42BL0350000.18540004.50.513.43.280.730.390.6560
SLT60BL0152000.1140001.90.37.54.50.0741.650.520
SLT60BL0252000.2240003.30.5511.94.820.0790.70.540
SLT60BL0352000.3240004.80.817.34.870.080.48160
SLT60BL0452000.4440006.61.05214.870.080.35180
SLT62BL0139000.2232004.50.66194.30.0620.570.920
SLT62BL0237000.430007.11.137.54.60.0650.241.340
SLT62BL0337000.65300012.71.855.84.530.0610.131.860

Application
A:Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B:Home Appliance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C:Medical equipment and beauty products.
D:Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E:Electric tools and garden tools.


Why choose us ?
A:Quality in sure.
Quality is our culture!
Our company has passed ISO9001 and CCC International Quality Authentication System, so we can totally guarantee the excellent quality for you

B.Price is competitive.
Our Company has competitive raw materials,in the consequence we also have competitive price in the market.

C.Service is excellent.
With solid researching and developing strength,well-trained employees and strict inner management,our service is humanized and considerate.

D.Delivery on time.
Honesty is our Principle
Our company has formed our own distinctive enterprise manner-researching intensively,producing professionally and serving devotedly,so we will keep highly appointment with all our customers.


About Sunlight
1,The company covers an area of 5000 square meters;
2,Modern workshops have advanced production lines and professional knowledge of assembly.
3,Excellent sales team and after-sales service
4,Professional technical team
5,Broad market:Europe(Germany....)America(America,Canada...)
Asian( Korea, Japan...)


Our services
Need products in hurry?
We are a professional manufacturer of electronic components and 3D printer parts and flight control parts etc product in China. So we can make your order into reality in the shortest time!
Immediate response to your request!
We know time is money.Pls don't hesitate to contact us with phone,email or live chat.We'll do our best to reply you within 24 hours!


Shipment and Package
a.Strong packaging to ensure safty during transportation.
b.This supplier supports Trade Assurance.

Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
1.On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
2.Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
3.Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit
4.Inner packing(Waterproof plastic bag packing)+Outer packing(Carton packing)
5.Export wooden box packaging for products.
6.Other package as you required


Personal Information
Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact Person: Sally Ye
Sunlight Motor
Contact.: Sally Ye
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-15261108617
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com
Made in China website :czsunlightmotor.en.made-in-china.com  
Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. ariana
sales manager
*From:
To: Ms. ariana
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category