Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Changzhou Sunlight Electric Co., Ltd.

DC Motor, DC Gear Motor, Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool, 15V 28V Electric DC Brushed Motor for Medical Application, 12V 24V 9 Inch 2750rpm 7A Brushless DC Axial Fan and so on.

(/ )

Supplier Homepage Product Brushless Motor Others Brushless Motor 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

Purchase Qty.:
(Pieces)
1-999 1,000+
FOB Unit Price: US $15 US $50
Purchase Qty. (Pieces) FOB Unit Price
1-999 US $15
1,000+ US $50
Get Latest Price
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal

Request a custom order and have something just for you!

Send Customized Request
Basic Info
  • Model NO.: SLT-42BL03
  • Operating Speed: Constant Speed
  • Function: Driving
  • Number of Poles: 2
  • Type: ZSN
  • Brand: Slt
  • No Load Speed: 5300 R/Min
  • Rated Speed: 4000r/Min
  • Environment Conditions: -10-40
  • Insulation Class: B
  • Length: 43mm
  • Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
  • Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
  • Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Medical Equpiments
  • Excitation Mode: Compound
  • Casing Protection: Protection Type
  • Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
  • Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE
  • Voltage: 24V
  • Rated Torque: 0.063nm
  • Rated Current: 1.6A
  • Magnet Material: Bonded NdFeB
  • Weight: 0.29kg
  • Trademark: SLT
  • Specification: CE, ROSH, SGS, ISO
  • HS Code: 8501310000
Product Description
Product description
Model:SLT42BL03
Voltage:24V
No Load Speed:5000rpm
Rated torque:0.185Nm
Rated Speed:4000rpm
Rated Current:0.5Nm
Stall torque:250mNm
Stall current:0.73A
Weight:0.65Kg

6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
The specification of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
42BLF-Brushless DC Motor
Technique Specification
ModelSLT42BLF20SLT42BLF40SLT42BF60SLT42BLF80
Number of poles 8
VoltageV24
No load speedRPM5300540052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.0630.1250.1850.24
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW255075100
Rated CurrentA1.63.24.76.5
Peak torqueN,m0.180.370.540.72
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM3.33.233.383.36
WeightKg0.290.470.650.87
Lengthmm436393113


Applications of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Gear Brushless DC Motor for electric tool


A.Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B.Home Applicance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C.Medical equipments and beauty products.
D.Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E.Other Fields.

 


Equipments of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Gear Brushless DC Motor for electric tool

Company & certifications
a.Modern office building, we warmly welcome your visiting.
b.We attend exhibitions domestic and overseas. Rich activities to improve work enthusiasm

c.ISO, CE, GS, Rohs certificates. We have been making good progress.


6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

Shipment and Package

a.Strong packaging to ensure safty during transportation.
b.This supplier supports Trade Assurance. 
C.Our products are transported to many countries

Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
1.On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
2.Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
3.Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit:


6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

FAQ
(1) Q: What kind of motors can you provide?
A:For now,we mainly provide DC Brushed Motor, DC Brushless motor, Gear Motor, Fan Motor, BLDC Motor, Synchronous Motor, Stepping Motor etc.
 
(2) Q: Is it possible to visit your factory
 A: Sure. But please kindly keep us posted a few days in advance. We can arrange it for you then.
 
(3) Q: Can I get some samples
A: Yes, welcome to take samples to test our quality and service.

 
Personal Information

if you need more information.
please contact with us, our contact information: 
Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact Person: Ariana Wang
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-13407564218
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com
         

 





 

 

 


   

   

 

 

Send your message to this supplier
Avatar
Ms. Catherine Wang
Manager
*From:
To: Ms. Catherine Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now

Find Similar Products By Category