Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, ...
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French Speaker

DC Brushless Motor, Electric Motor, Mini Electric Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus, 48V High Power Electric Brushless DC BLDC Drum Motor, Good Quality 24V Micro DC Brushed Motor for Eletric Tools and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products DC Motor 24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus

24V 42blf Mini DC Brushless Motor for Medical Apparatus

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
500-999 Pieces US $50
1,000+ Pieces US $3
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Medical Equpiments
Operating Speed: Adjust Speed
Excitation Mode: Excited
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 8

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SLT42BLF40
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: ZSN
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE
Brand: Slt
Model: Slt42blf40
Voltage: 24V
No Load Speed: 5400rpm
Rated Torque: 0.125nm
Rated Speed: 4000rpm
Rated Current: 3.2A
Peak Torque: 0.37nm
Weight: 0.47kg
Length: 63mm
Trademark: SLT
Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
Specification: CE, RoHS, SGS, ISO
Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 8501310000

Product Description


Model:SLT42BLF40
Voltage:24V
No Load Speed:5400rpm
Rated torque:0.125Nm
Rated Speed:4000rpm
Rated Current:3.2A
Peak torque:0.37Nm
Weight:0.47Kg
Length:63mm
42BLF-Brushless DC Motor
Technique Specification
ModelSLT42BLF20SLT42BLF40SLT42BF60SLT42BLF80
Number of poles 8
VoltageV24
No load speedRPM5300540052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.0630.1250.1850.24
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW255075100
Rated CurrentA1.63.24.76.5
Peak torqueN,m0.180.370.540.72
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM3.33.233.383.36
WeightKg0.290.470.650.87
Lengthmm436393113
Advantages of 24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
a: Save cost, price is low
b: Better reliability.
c: Low energy consumption.
d: Speed is steady.
e: Easy to run and adjust the speed.
f: Small size, easy to carry.
g: Application range is super wide.

24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
A:Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B.Home Applicance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C.Medical equipments and beauty products.
D.Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E.Other Fields.

24V 42BLF mini DC brushless motor for medical apparatus
a. Modern office building, we warmly welcome your visiting.
b.We attend exhibitions domestic and overseas. Rich activities to improve work enthusiasm
c.ISO, CE, GS, Rohs certificates. We have been making good progress.



Shipment and Package

a.Strong packaging to ensure safty during transportation.
b.This supplier supports Trade Assurance.
C.Our products are transported to many countries

Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
1.On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
2.Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
3.Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit:




Personal Information

if you need more information.
please contact with us, our contact information:
Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact Person: Mary Wang
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-13915006892
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Catherine Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now