Jiangsu, China
Business Type:
Manufacturer/Factory & Trading Company
Business Range:
Auto, Motorcycle Parts & Accessories, Consumer Electronics, Electrical & Electronics, ...
Main Products:
Management System Certification:
ISO9001:2008
Terms of Payment:
LC, T/T, PayPal, Western Union
OEM/ODM Availability:
Yes
OEM/ODM Service
Sample Available
French Speaker

DC Motor, DC Gear Motor, Brushless Motor manufacturer / supplier in China, offering 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool, 48V High Power Electric Brushless DC BLDC Drum Motor, Good Quality 24V Micro DC Brushed Motor for Eletric Tools and so on.

Gold Member Since 2015
Audited Supplier
Supplier Homepage Products Brushless Motor Others Brushless Motor 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
  • 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

Get Latest Price
Purchase Qty. / Reference FOB Price
1-999 Pieces US $15
1,000+ Pieces US $50
Port: Shanghai, China
Production Capacity: 5, 000, 000 Units/Year
Payment Terms: L/C, T/T, Western Union, Paypal
Application: Universal, Industrial, Household Appliances, Car, Power Tools, Medical Equpiments
Operating Speed: Constant Speed
Excitation Mode: Compound
Function: Driving
Casing Protection: Protection Type
Number of Poles: 2

You Might Also Like

Loading...

Basic Info

Model NO.: SLT-42BL03
Structure and Working Principle: Brushless
Type: ZSN
Certification: ISO9001, CCC, CE
Brand: Slt
Voltage: 24V
No Load Speed: 5300 R/Min
Rated Torque: 0.063nm
Rated Speed: 4000r/Min
Rated Current: 1.6A
Environment Conditions: -10-40
Magnet Material: Bonded NdFeB
Insulation Class: B
Weight: 0.29kg
Length: 43mm
Trademark: SLT
Transport Package: Carton and Pallet
Specification: CE, ROSH, SGS, ISO
Origin: Changzhou, Jiangsu, China
HS Code: 8501310000

Product Description

Product description
Model:SLT42BL03
Voltage:24V
No Load Speed:5000rpm
Rated torque:0.185Nm
Rated Speed:4000rpm
Rated Current:0.5Nm
Stall torque:250mNm
Stall current:0.73A
Weight:0.65Kg

6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
The specification of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool
42BLF-Brushless DC Motor
Technique Specification
ModelSLT42BLF20SLT42BLF40SLT42BF60SLT42BLF80
Number of poles 8
VoltageV24
No load speedRPM5300540052005200
Rated torqueN.m0.0630.1250.1850.24
Rated SpeedRPM4000400040004000
Rated powerW255075100
Rated CurrentA1.63.24.76.5
Peak torqueN,m0.180.370.540.72
Back-EMF constantV/KRPM3.33.233.383.36
WeightKg0.290.470.650.87
Lengthmm436393113


Applications of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Gear Brushless DC Motor for electric tool


A.Car (Fan,View mirror,wiper blade,car seat adjustment and so on.)
B.Home Applicance ( Electric cooker, Electric mop and other products.)
C.Medical equipments and beauty products.
D.Office products (such as printer, scanner......)
E.Other Fields.

 


Equipments of 6V-36V BLDC Electric Gear Brushless DC Motor for electric tool

Company & certifications
a.Modern office building, we warmly welcome your visiting.
b.We attend exhibitions domestic and overseas. Rich activities to improve work enthusiasm

c.ISO, CE, GS, Rohs certificates. We have been making good progress.


6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

Shipment and Package

a.Strong packaging to ensure safty during transportation.
b.This supplier supports Trade Assurance. 
C.Our products are transported to many countries

Follow the Trade Assurance process and get:
1.On-time shipment and pre-shipment product quality safeguards
2.Refund up to the covered amount agreed with your supplier
3.Supplier's Trade Assurance Limit:


6V-36V BLDC Electric Geared Brushless DC Motor for Electric Tool

FAQ
(1) Q: What kind of motors can you provide?
A:For now,we mainly provide DC Brushed Motor, DC Brushless motor, Gear Motor, Fan Motor, BLDC Motor, Synchronous Motor, Stepping Motor etc.
 
(2) Q: Is it possible to visit your factory
 A: Sure. But please kindly keep us posted a few days in advance. We can arrange it for you then.
 
(3) Q: Can I get some samples
A: Yes, welcome to take samples to test our quality and service.

 
Personal Information

if you need more information.
please contact with us, our contact information: 
Changzhou sunlight Co., Ltd
Contact Person: Ariana Wang
Tel.: 86-519-83825998
Fax.: 86-519-83823899
Mobile: 86-13407564218
Website: www.czsunlight.com or www.sunlightmotor.com
         

 





 

 

 


   

   

 

 

Send your message to this supplier

*From:
*To:
avatar Ms. Catherine Wang
*Message:

Enter between 20 to 4,000 characters.

This is not what you are looking for? Post a Sourcing Request Now